The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Leo McCallin
Firstname Leo
Surname McCallin
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRLM8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/07/1980
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownLondon, UK
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationWindsurfer/Landlord
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationBSc Geography
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM