The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Michiel Steegmans
Firstname Michiel
Surname Steegmans
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDMS30
Gender Male
Date of Birth 27/06/1993
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date06/04/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmichiel.steegmans@tele2.nl
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM