The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
René Bruun
Firstname René
Surname Bruun
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENRB4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 04/08/1956
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date23/06/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailrene.bruun@bni.as
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM