The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ian Payne
Firstname Ian
Surname Payne
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRIP13
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/02/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownLutterworth
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRutland Water SC
Yacht club location
CoachSteve Irish
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.paynesailing.co.uk
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM