The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Marie Rønningen
Marie Rønningen
Firstname Marie
Surname Rønningen
Nickname
NationNorway
ISAF IDNORMR8
Gender Female
Date of Birth 13/03/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubTønsberg seilforening
Yacht club location
CoachKolja Voelkers
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Norwegian
Education
Campaign websitesaltlife.no
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM