The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Joshua Burgess
Firstname Joshua
Surname Burgess
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRJB179
Gender Male
Date of Birth 17/03/1995
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date17/06/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailgregburgess@johnweaver.co.uk
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM