The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mária Érdi
Firstname Mária
Surname Érdi
Nickname
NationHungary
ISAF IDHUNME1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 18/02/1998
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Hungary
HometownBalatonfüred
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubYacht Club Budapest
Yacht club location
CoachTamas Eszes
Coached since2013
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign websitewww.marierdi.com
Public Emailerdi.mari@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM