The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Valentina Nigg
Firstname Valentina
Surname Nigg
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERVN2
Gender Female
Date of Birth 18/04/1998
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date14/06/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailvn_isaf@web.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM