The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jack Fletcher
Firstname Jack
Surname Fletcher
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSJF2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/01/1986
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Adelaide
Hometown
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailmaker
Yacht clubBrighton and Seacliff Yacht Club
Yacht club location
CoachDave Higgins AUS, Brett Averay AUS
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbeyondtherapy3@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM