The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Maud Jayet
Maud Jayet
Firstname Maud
Surname Jayet
Nickname
NationSwitzerland
ISAF IDSUIMJ3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 03/04/1996
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Switzerland
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupationsailor and student
Yacht clubclub nautique Pully
Yacht club locationpully
CoachOlivier Terrol
Coached since2013
Languages spokenEnglish, French, German
EducationStudent at university
Campaign websitewww.maudjayet.com
Public Emailm.jayet@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM