The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Frederick Shanks
Frederick Shanks
Firstname Frederick
Surname Shanks
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRFS1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/04/1980
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date11/09/2009
Residence
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailfrederickshanks@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM