The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Conrad Brinkmann
Firstname Conrad
Surname Brinkmann
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERCB28
Gender Male
Date of Birth 20/03/1989
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date08/06/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailconrad.brinkmann@web.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM