The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Didier Lefevere
Firstname Didier
Surname Lefevere
Nickname
NationBelgium
ISAF IDBELDL8
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/07/1988
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/06/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaildidierlefevere@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM