The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pablo Rosano
Firstname Pablo
Surname Rosano
Nickname
NationSpain
ISAF IDESPPR14
Gender Male
Date of Birth 25/06/1970
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date03/06/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpablorosano@telefonica.net
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM