The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Alison Banford
Firstname Alison
Surname Banford
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRAB139
Gender Female
Date of Birth 23/05/1957
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date28/05/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbanfords@btinternet.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM