The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Erik Skoting
Firstname Erik
Surname Skoting
Nickname
NationSweden
ISAF IDSWEES15
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/06/1987
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date20/03/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailerik.skoting@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM