The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Luigi Paolo De Mari
Firstname Luigi Paolo
Surname De Mari
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITALD62
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/08/1963
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date25/02/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailluigi@de-mari.it
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM