The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Morten Ulrikkeholm
Firstname Morten
Surname Ulrikkeholm
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENMU1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/05/1981
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date27/08/2015
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubKerteminde Sailing Club
Yacht club locationKerteminde, Denmark
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitehttp://www.ulrikkeholm.dk
Public Emailmorten@ulrikkeholm.dk
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM