The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Claire Frances Young
Firstname Claire Frances
Surname Young
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRCY1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 25/07/1994
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date18/05/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailclaire.young@fgz.ch
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM