The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Simon Johnson
Firstname Simon
Surname Johnson
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRSJ26
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/03/1976
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date16/05/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsimonpjohnson@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM