The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Simon Wouter Roos
Firstname Simon Wouter
Surname Roos
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDSR1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/11/1986
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date13/05/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailwouter_roos@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM