The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ditte Juul Christensen
Firstname Ditte Juul
Surname Christensen
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENDC1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 31/03/1980
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Hørsholm
HometownThurö
Marital statusMarried
Children1
Occupationstudent
Yacht clubTSK
Yacht club locationThurö
Coach
Coached since2005
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailditte_juul@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM