The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kristof Koch
Firstname Kristof
Surname Koch
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERKK2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/12/1982
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Karlsruhe
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
CoachRoland Gaebler, GER
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, French, German
Education
Campaign websitewww.tornadoteam.de
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM