The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andy Clark
Firstname Andy
Surname Clark
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRAC11
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/02/1982
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date10/06/2015
Residence Poole
HometownSevenoaks, Kent
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailagcmarine@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM