The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Sergio Silva
Sergio Silva
Firstname Sergio
Surname Silva
Nickname
NationPeru
ISAF IDPERSS2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/04/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date14/05/2016
Residence Surco
HometownLima
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht club
Yacht club locationLa Punta, Callao
CoachLuis Miguel Camino
Coached since2012
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
EducationUniversitary student
Campaign website
Public Emailloguse2002@yahoo.es
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM