The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Bob Verhaagen
Firstname Bob
Surname Verhaagen
Nickname
NationBelgium
ISAF IDBELBV14
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/06/1998
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date24/08/2015
Residence
HometownEssen
Marital statussingel
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubRYCB
Yacht club location
CoachAnton Garotte
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailbob.zeilen@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM