The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Andreas HANAKAMP
Andreas HANAKAMP
Firstname Andreas
Surname HANAKAMP
Nickname
NationAustria
ISAF IDAUTAH2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/07/1966
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date05/08/2015
Residence Wiener Neustadt
HometownWiener Neustadt
Marital statusmarried
Children
OccupationOlympic Sailor
Yacht clubRoyal Southern Yacht Club, YES St. Pölten
Yacht club locationHamble
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education4 years of University in Vienna
Campaign websitewww.segelwelt.at
Public Emailandreas@segelwelt.at
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM