The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Joel Hanneman
Firstname Joel
Surname Hanneman
Nickname
NationUSA
ISAF IDUSAJH244
Gender Male
Date of Birth 26/05/1981
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date28/07/2018
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailjoel.hanneman@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM