The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kathrin Kadelbach
Kathrin Kadelbach
Firstname Kathrin
Surname Kadelbach
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERKK1
Gender Female
Date of Birth 01/08/1983
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date01/09/2018
Resident Country Germany
HometownBerlin
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubVerein Seglerhaus am Wannsee
Yacht club locationBerlin, Germany
CoachRigo DeNijs
Coached since2003
Languages spoken
EducationAbitur 2003
Campaign websitewww.kadelbachbelcher.de
Public Emailk.kadelbach@gmx.de
 
Gran Canaria
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM