The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Peter Royle
Firstname Peter
Surname Royle
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSPR23
Gender Male
Date of Birth 29/01/1965
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date18/02/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailpeter.royle@csiro.au
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM