The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mario Wagner
Firstname Mario
Surname Wagner
Nickname
NationGermany
ISAF IDGERMW39
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/06/1957
Sailor Classification Group 3 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date20/02/2014
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmario.wagner2@t-online.de
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM