The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
stephen clyde albert ingate
Firstname stephen clyde albert
Surname ingate
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSSI2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/01/1956
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date21/06/2016
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailsingate@hotkey.net.au
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM