The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mark Thorpe
Firstname Mark
Surname Thorpe
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSMT25
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/08/1996
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date12/02/2014
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailthorpeyboats@optusnet.com.au
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM