The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Antoine Joubert
Firstname Antoine
Surname Joubert
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAAJ18
Gender Male
Date of Birth 15/11/1986
Sailor Classification Group Under Review
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaila-joubert@live.fr
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM