The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Ross McDonald
Firstname Ross
Surname McDonald
Nickname
NationIreland
ISAF IDIRLRM2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 10/09/1985
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date28/02/2014
Residence Dublin
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailrossmcd1@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM