The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jim Haverhals
Firstname Jim
Surname Haverhals
Nickname
NationBelgium
ISAF IDBELJH1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 18/10/1985
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownBrasschaat
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubRYCB
Yacht club locationAntwerp, BEL
CoachCor van der nagel, Bel
Coached since2001
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email470@be.tf
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM