The Official
Website of
World Sailing


SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Allan Norregaard
Allan Norregaard
Firstname Allan
Surname Norregaard
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENAN1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 19/03/1981
Sailor Classification Group 3
Classification Expiry Date03/02/2017
Resident Country Denmark
HometownSvendborg
Marital status
Children
OccupationSailing
Yacht clubKolding Sejlklub
Yacht club locationKolding
CoachLin Ea
Coached since2016
Languages spokenDanish, English
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM