The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Elyse Ainsworth
Firstname Elyse
Surname Ainsworth
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSEA3
Gender Female
Date of Birth 08/02/1999
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Australia
HometownPerth
Marital statusSingle
Children
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubSoPYC FSC RPYC
Yacht club location
CoachBelinda Stowell
Coached since2015
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM