The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Matthieu Janssens
Firstname Matthieu
Surname Janssens
Nickname
NationBelgium
ISAF IDBELMJ1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 24/11/1984
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownGent
Marital status
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubRBSC
Yacht club locationHeusden
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
EducationLaw
Campaign website
Public Emailmatthieujanssens@yahoo.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM