The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Hugo Lauras
Firstname Hugo
Surname Lauras
Nickname
NationFrance
ISAF IDFRAHL16
Gender Male
Date of Birth 05/11/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date22/04/2015
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emaillauras.hugo@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM