The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Stephen White
Firstname Stephen
Surname White
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDAUSSW1
Gender
Date of Birth 16/02/1971
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date24/05/2006
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailstephenfwhite@hotmail.co.uk
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM