The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Joe Bennett
Joe Bennett
Firstname Joe
Surname Bennett
Nickname
NationGreat Britain
ISAF IDGBRJB173
Gender Male
Date of Birth 02/11/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusSingle
Children0
Occupationwindsurfing
Yacht clubwpnsa
Yacht club locationwpnsa
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM