The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jure Vuletic
Firstname Jure
Surname Vuletic
Nickname
NationCroatia
ISAF IDCROJV4
Gender Male
Date of Birth 28/10/1997
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date24/03/2014
Residence Trogir
HometownTrogir
Marital statusnon maride
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubJedrilicarski klub Trogir
Yacht club locationTrogir
CoachTudor Bilic
Coached sinceMario Skrlj
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailvuletiv@hotmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM