The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jean Pierre Martens
Firstname Jean Pierre
Surname Martens
Nickname
NationNetherlands
ISAF IDNEDJM1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/01/1972
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date17/11/2007
Residence Rotterdam
Hometown
Marital statusmarried
Children
OccupationBusiness Consultant
Yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
Going fast!
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM