The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Nina Long
Firstname Nina
Surname Long
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSNL5
Gender Female
Date of Birth 16/06/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht club
Yacht club location
CoachBen Austin
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
EducationSecondary School Student
Campaign website
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM