The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
nick partridge
Firstname nick
Surname partridge
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSNP1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 08/10/1974
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date19/01/2018
Resident Country
Hometown
Marital statussingle
Children
Occupation
Yacht clubSandringham yacht club
Yacht club location
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.49er.com.au
Public Emailnick_partridge@hotmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM