The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Stephen CHURM
Stephen CHURM
Firstname Stephen
Surname CHURM
Nickname
NationAustralia
ISAF IDAUSSC2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 16/07/1954
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date07/12/2013
Residence Sydney
HometownSydney
Marital statusmarried
Children3
OccupationSelf funded Retiree
Yacht clubSailability Rushcutters Bay Yacht Club
Yacht club locationRushcutters Bay
CoachGrant Alderson
Coached since2002
Languages spoken
EducationMarketing, Fine Art, Coxwain
Campaign website
Public Emailfoam33@optusnet.com.au
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM