The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Claudia Pierce
Firstname Claudia
Surname Pierce
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLCP7
Gender Female
Date of Birth 09/10/1992
Sailor Classification Group 1
Classification Expiry Date31/10/2016
Residence
HometownTauranga, New Zealand
Marital statusSingle
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubRoyal New Zealand Yacht Squadron
Yacht club locationAuckland
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign websitehttp://www.facebook.com/pages/Infinity-Racing/381527721926359
Public Emailclaudia.pierce@live.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM