The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Lin Ea Cenholt
Lin Ea Cenholt
Firstname Lin Ea
Surname Cenholt
Nickname
NationDenmark
ISAF IDDENLC4
Gender Female
Date of Birth 29/01/1992
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country
HometownAarhus
Marital status
Children0
OccupationAarhus
Yacht clubKDY/Sailing Aarhus
Yacht club locationAarhus
CoachFinn Beton Jensen
Coached since2010
Languages spokenDanish
Educationnone
Campaign websitehttps://www.facebook.com/pages/Danish-Nacra-Team/1402189330058111?ref=bookmarks
Public Email
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM