The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Mattia De Rosa
Firstname Mattia
Surname De Rosa
Nickname
NationItaly
ISAF IDITAMD112
Gender Male
Date of Birth 06/07/1995
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence Napoli
Hometown
Marital status
Children0
OccupationStudent
Yacht clubC.R.V.Italia
Yacht club locationNaples
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Emailmattiadr@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM